HPE DDR4 DIMM Blank Kit

No reviews yet Write a Review
SKU:
P07818-B21

Description

HPE DDR4 DIMM Blank Kit. Type: Other. Weight: 1.59 kg

Specifications

Dimensions Weight
Width31.7 mm
Height177.8 mm
Depth279.4 mm
Weight1590 g
Design
TypeOther

Extra Information

Brand:
HPE
Type:
Other
Width:
31.7 mm
Depth:
279.4 mm
Height:
177.8 mm
Weight:
1590 g