HPE DL38X Gen10 4LFF Midplane SAS/SATA HDD Kit

No reviews yet Write a Review
SKU:
826686-B21

Description

HPE DL38X Gen10 4LFF Midplane SAS/SATA HDD Kit. Weight: 680 g

Specifications

Weight & dimensions
Width431.8 mm
Height38.1 mm
Depth228.6 mm
Weight680 g
Design
Form factorLarge Form Factor
Features
Dimensions (WxDxH)431.8 x 228.6 x 38.1

Extra Information

Brand:
HPE
Form factor:
Large Form Factor
Compatibility:
ProLiant DL38X Gen10 4LFF
Width:
431.8 mm
Depth:
228.6 mm
Height:
38.1 mm
Weight:
680 g
Dimensions (WxDxH):
431.8 x 228.6 x 38.1